180 competitie

 NaamTeamAantal
1. Mark Scholte Casteleyn 4 10
2. Arjan Konterman De Klok 1 10
3. Henk Dozeman Dissel 5 5
4. Chris de Jong Kansel 69 5
5. Nico Harink Dissel 1 4
6. Marco Benedictus Casteleyn 4 3
7. Aaldert Akkerman Dissel 1 3
8. André Smit Casteleyn 3 3
9. Henk v/d Vegt Albatros 3 3
10. Wesley Barelds Kansel 69 3
11. Xander Steur Dissel 7 3
12. Jarald Warnders Wanne 2 3
13. René Roossien De Klok 1 3
14. Daniël de Wit Clouso 1 2
15. Marcel Brinkman Clouso 1 2
16. Willem van Eijken Blizzard 1 2
17. George Varsimashvili Blizzard 1 2
18. Martin Schalen De Klok 3 2
19. Niels Vos Kansel 69 2
20. Sandro Knoop Wanne 4 2
21. Albertjan de Vries Wanne 4 2
22. Ronald v.d. Hof Kansel 69 2
23. Tim Nieborg Albatros 3 2
24. Robert Hof De Klok 1 2
25. Pascal de Lange De Klok 1 2
26. Klaas Vedder Kansel 3 2
27. Christiaan Hokse Dissel 3 2
28. Arjan van der Steege Albatros 3 2
29. Daniël van Sleen Kansel 2 2
30. Antoine Feijen Dissel 5 2
31. Jeroen Kroek Casteleyn 2 2
32. Terrence Smilde Casteleyn 4 2
33. Nils Groenink Casteleyn 5 2
34. Ronald Plat Casteleyn 6 2
35. Jeroen Harink Dissel 1 2
36. Sander Boers Dissel 2 2
37. Alan Halfmouw Dissel 2 2
38. Paul Bolding Casteleyn 4 1
39. Egwin Robaard Casteleyn 5 1
40. Sjaak Kors Casteleyn 5 1
41. Alwin Hoeve Casteleyn 5 1
42. Thom Nijstad Casteleyn 5 1
43. Henk Rodermond Casteleyn 3 1
44. Bert Veenstra Casteleyn 2 1
45. Cedric Vos Dissel 5 1
46. Yarno Jager Kansel 1 1
47. Jacky van Dijk Kansel 2 1
48. Jouke van der Molen Kansel 3 1
49. Erwin Kruidhof Dissel 5 1
50. Wouter Been Casteleyn 7 1
51. Jan Kort Wanne 4 1
52. Robert Westenbrink De Klok 3 1
53. Jurjen Figeland De Klok 3 1
54. Alex v.d. Sterre De Klok 3 1
55. Ruben Postma Blizzard 1 1
56. Dave Veldman Blizzard 1 1
57. Martijn Schoonewelle Blizzard 1 1
58. Stefan Brinkman Clouso 1 1
59. Gerry Spooner Clouso 2 1
60. Alberto Nijenhuis Wanne 3 1
61. Erik Schuurman Clouso 1 1
62. Bertram Waninge De Klok 1 1
63. Wilko van der Haar Wanne 2 1
64. Lennart Beute Wanne 2 1
65. Mike Olie Wanne 2 1

Programma van November

01 Competitie
04 Wanne single
05 Wanne koppel
08 Competitie
15 Competitie
22 Competitie
25 SNERT-toernooi
29 Bokaal

Programma van December

06 Competitie
13 Competitie
17 Alcides Open Darts
20 Competitie
27 Koppelcompetitie 2e Ronde

Programma van Januari

03 Competitie
10 Competitie
17 Bokaal
24 Koppelcompetitie 3e Ronde

Sponsors