Teams: Competitie 2022

1e Klasse

Casteleyn 4

  • Scholte, Mark (06-31000372)
  • Benedictus, Marco
  • Bolding, Paul
  • Nanuru, Frits
  • Smilde, Terrence
  • Olffen, Stijn van *
  • Talen, Arend Jan *
  • Verschuur, Mike *

Dissel 1

  • Harink, Rene (06-11224031)
  • Akkerman, Aaldert
  • Harink, Nico
  • Harink, Jeroen
  • Brons, Joep *
  • Harink, Marcel *
  • Hofstede, Jordy *

Dissel 5

  • Koobs, Klaas (06-23087368)
  • Dozeman, Henk
  • Kruidhof, Erwin
  • Vos, Cedric
  • Braamskamp, Alex *
  • Feijen, Antoine *
  • Kiers, Alfred *
  • Kruidhof, Harold *
  • Mussche, Karl *
  • Veenstra, Klaas *

Albatros 3

  • Steege, Arjan van der (0610607310)
  • Harsevoort, Nick
  • Hekman, Rudy
  • Huissing, Remko
  • Klooster, Wouter ten
  • Nieborg, Tim
  • Vegt, Henk v/d

De Klok 1

  • Feenstra, Joel (06-81666226)
  • Hof, Robert
  • Konterman, Arjan
  • Lageweg, Martijn
  • Roossien, René
  • Waninge, Bertram
  • Buiten, Piet van *
  • Kronenberg, Danny *
  • Lange, Pascal de *

Clouso 1

  • Wit, Daniël de (06-20624255)
  • Brinkman, Marcel
  • Mastebroek, Han
  • Nijenbrink, Herman
  • Schuurman, Erik
  • Brinkman, Stefan *
  • Eradus, John *
  • Jonkers, Martin *
  • Kate, Nico ten *
  • Koekkoek, Jan *

Kansel 69

  • Wielders, Patrick (06-44440874)
  • Barelds, Wesley
  • Jong, Chris de
  • Nijenbrink, Kevin
  • Vos, Niels
  • Haandrikman, André *
  • Hof, Ronald v.d. *
  • Mostert, Erik-Jan *
  • Vermaning, Kevin *

* reserve speler

2e Klasse

Casteleyn 2

  • Dijk, Jan Willem van (06-42812564)
  • Bakker, Cees
  • Kroek, Jeroen
  • Veenstra, Bert
  • Arends, Roderick *
  • Dolfsma, Edwin *
  • Kuiper, Corné *
  • Piket, Pjotr *
  • Veenstra, Nick *
  • Vries, Mathieu De *

Casteleyn 5

  • Robaard, Egwin (06-12676119)
  • Groenink, Nils
  • Kors, Sjaak
  • Ham, Gijs van *
  • Hoeve, Alwin *
  • Jonker, Hans *
  • Kors, Joey *
  • Nijstad, Thom *
  • Scholte, Ronald *
  • Willekes, Robert *

Kansel 3

  • Pullen, Jered (06-11509992)
  • Molen, Jouke van der
  • Nienhuis, Ruben
  • Vedder, Klaas
  • Hartsuiker, Fake *
  • Huisman, Justin *
  • Schmohl, Harm-Jan *
  • Wagenaar, Richard *

Dissel 3

  • Veen, Stan van (06-29029094)
  • Bisschop, Jordy
  • Boldewijn, Stefan
  • Hokse, Christiaan
  • Kuiper, Alwin
  • Huisman, Richard *
  • Hutten, Brendan *

Wanne 2

  • Warnders, Jarald (06-27130958)
  • Beute, Lennart
  • Haar, Wilko van der
  • Olie, Mike
  • Boer, Jarno de *
  • Boer, Demi de *
  • Gritter, Alfred *
  • Storteboom, Jeffrey *
  • Warnders, Jeffrey *

Blizzard 1

  • Postma, Ruben (06-54797077)
  • Schoonewelle, Martijn
  • Varsimashvili, George
  • Veldman, Dave
  • Visscher, Egbert
  • Eijken, Willem van *
  • Graaf, Arjan de *
  • Graaf, Dennis De *
  • Hekman, Rick *
  • Schaart, Christiaan *

De Klok 3

  • Schalen, Martin (06-17377437)
  • Figeland, Jurjen
  • Sterre, Alex v.d.
  • Westenbrink, Robert
  • Berghuis, Bertil *
  • Schalen, Johan *

* reserve speler

3e Klasse

Casteleyn 3

  • Potman, Jeroen (06-27028553)
  • Ferdinandus, Sascha
  • Rodermond, Henk
  • Smit, André
  • Stens, Egbert
  • Jong, Heyko de *
  • Kreuze, Henry *
  • Mol, Harm *
  • Visser, Theo *

Casteleyn 6

  • Zwiggelaar, Henk (06-29048852)
  • Plat, Ronald
  • Smit, René
  • Vries, Remco de
  • Boer, Marloes de *
  • Hoeve, Olaf *
  • Laarhoven, Bastiaan Van *
  • Timmerman, Niels *

Dissel 2

  • Boers, Sander (06-81862678)
  • Boers, Johnny
  • Kingma, Klaas
  • Kingma, Jesse
  • Compagner, Henri *
  • Dunnink, Henk *
  • Halfmouw, Alan *
  • Noort, Demi Van *
  • Stegeman, Marinus *

Kansel 1

  • Schrotenboer, Melvin (06-83227679)
  • Arends, Joel
  • Jager, Yarno
  • Maassen, Max
  • Bos, Jasper *

Kansel 2

  • Jonker, Daniel ()
  • Dijk, Jacky van
  • Mager, Pascal
  • Sleen, Daniël van
  • Blokzijl, Joshua *
  • Hoeve, Marc *
  • Oosten, Maarten van *
  • Veen, Kevin van der *

De Klok 2

  • Heins, Kane (06-44540028)
  • Berkum, Bas van
  • Dijk, Ruben van
  • Dingste, Jorn
  • Koops, Jasper
  • Morsink, Jeroen
  • Muggen, Yorden
  • Nijmeijer, Sander
  • Spil, Patrick van
  • Have, Stephen Ten *

Dissel 7

  • Kleis, Aaldert Jan (06-46488885)
  • Roo, Eddy de
  • Steur, Xander
  • Wiltinge, Ron
  • Caat, Gerlies ten *
  • Schutte, Tineke *
  • Veenstra, Kevin *

* reserve speler

4e Klasse

Buitenbeentje 1

  • Struik, Vincent (06-29160726)
  • Boers, Niklas
  • Rijkeboer, Arnold
  • Snoeken, Harry
  • Weijdema, Alex
  • Everts, Alfred *
  • Lefferts, Thijs *
  • Touwen, Dennis *

Wiekslag 1

  • Pekel, Jasper (06-31051275)
  • Benjamins, Rowan
  • Broek, Wout van den
  • Hof, Heleen v.d.
  • Hooier, Mike
  • Pekel, Dennis *
  • Teunissen, Jorick *
  • Teunissen, Camiel *

Casteleyn 7

  • Been, Wouter (06-21560503)
  • Gijzen, Johnny
  • Gijzen, Eddie
  • Kamerman, Werner
  • Kuiper, Lotte de
  • Ooijen, René Van
  • Snijder, Calvin
  • Weerd, Michel de
  • Wildeboer, Erik

Clouso 2

  • Mulder, Nanouschka (06-27407497)
  • Brouwer, Jan
  • Goudswaard, Dennis
  • Spooner, Gerry
  • Vink, Henkjan
  • Mulder, Sandra *
  • Renken, Felix *
  • Troost, Klaas *

Wanne 3

  • Nijenhuis, Alberto (06-42004047)
  • Kist, Bennie
  • Minnema, Stephan
  • Oosterhuis, Rene
  • Oosterhuis, Marcel
  • Brand, Gerwin *
  • Westerbeek, Jeroen *
  • Wolde, Richard ten *

Wanne 4

  • Vries, Albertjan de (06-20675410)
  • Hengsteboer, Roelof
  • Knoop, Sandro
  • Strijker, Eline
  • Altena, Harm *
  • Bierman, Daniël *
  • Kort, Jan *
  • Plat, Johnny *
  • Rodermond, Nick *
  • Seegers, Rowan *
  • Veter, Pieter *
  • Vries, Willem de *
  • Zwiers, Niels *

* reserve speler

Programma van November

01 Competitie
04 Wanne single
05 Wanne koppel
08 Competitie
15 Competitie
22 Competitie
25 SNERT-toernooi
29 Bokaal

Programma van December

06 Competitie
13 Competitie
17 Alcides Open Darts
20 Competitie
27 Koppelcompetitie 2e Ronde

Programma van Januari

03 Competitie
10 Competitie
17 Bokaal
24 Koppelcompetitie 3e Ronde

Sponsors